Followers

Sunday, February 1, 2009

TAGGED by Afgan,

A) People who have been tagged must write their answers in their blog.
B) Tag 4 people to do this quiz. (Those that are tagged cannot refuse.)

1.What have you been doing recently?
tido

2.Do you ever turn your cell phone off?
kadang2

3.What happened at 10am today?
bagi kucing makan

4.When did you last cry?
lupa

5.Believe in fate/destiny?
yup

6.What do you want in your life now?
lesen kereta oh & 135 LC (penting sgt)

7.Do you carry an umbrella when it rains or just put up your hood?
smlm first time aku pergi college bawak payung,biasanya aku redah jer

8.What's your favourite thing to do on the bed?
lalalalalala

9.What bottoms are you wearing now?
boxer

10.What's the nicest things in your inbox?
x

11.Do you tend to make the relationship complicated?
x

12.Are you wearing anything borrowed from anyone?
tshirt adi hahaha,comel lah tshirt nie aku suka

13.What was the last movie you caught?
the man in the ........... house

14.What are you proud of?
:D

15.What does the oldest text msg in your inbox say?
ai - "mana m0l p0int daa?ak nk gune nie"

16.What was the last song you sang out loud?
meet uncle hussein - lagu untuk mu

17.Do you have any nicknames?
yup

18. newest text msg in ur inbox?
ita - "ude dak awa suh belikan t0pup maxis"

19.What time did you go to bed last night?
12?

20.Are you currently happy?
idk

21.Who gives you the best advise?
ummi&buyah

22.Do you eat whipped cream straight from the can?
x

23.Who did you talk on the phone last night?
k.ngah

24.Is something bugging you now?
x

25.Who was the last person to make you laugh?
am (sifuuuuuuu tongga laparrrrrrr lol)

26. 4 person that I tagged are
*kau
*hah kau
*yelah kau
*yeeeeeee aku suruh engkau